Künstler |
Voract |
Hauptact / Festivalact |
Alleiniger Hauptact |
Gesamt |
Herbert Grönemeyer |
0 |
1 |
23 |
24 |
Enno Bunger |
0 |
1 |
15 |
16 |
Philipp Poisel |
3 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
Clueso |
2 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
Die Orsons |
5 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Thees Uhlmann |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Sebastian Lind |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
Norman Sinn |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Dendemann |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Bosse |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Alin Coen |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Tonbandgerät |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Madsen |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Luxuslärm |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Florian Ostertag |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Max Mutzke |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Rob Lynch |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Johannes Oerding |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Silbermond |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Wir sind Helden |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Emma6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Heinz-Rudolf Kunze |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Broilers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Flo Walzer |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Pascal Finkenauer |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Thomas Godoj |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Abby |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Jupiter Jones |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Kapelle Petra |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Monsters Of Liedermaching |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Kraftklub |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Woods of Birnam |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
F.R.E.I. |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Tim Neuhaus |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Gardenier |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Herrenmagazin |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Roxette |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Die Ärzte |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Aufbau West |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Kilians |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Silvester |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
OneRepublic |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Ich & Ich |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Jens Nimz |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Münchener Freiheit |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Joe Cocker |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
PUR |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1000 Robots |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Schattenfänger |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Karpatenhund |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Alex Amsterdam |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Pohlmann |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Extrabreit |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
My Excellence |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Dennis Lisk |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Mariha |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
James Levy |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Makabu |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
OMD |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Intergalatic Lovers |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Kids Of Adelaide |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Pamela Mendez |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Susanne Sundfør |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Ozark Henry |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Jools Holland |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Marc Almond |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Me And My Drummer |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Jonas Künne |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Lilabungalow |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Andreas Bourani |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Basta |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Lucy Lay |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Marlon Roudette |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Nils Christian Wédtke |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
U3000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Elif |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Stanfour |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Walter Schreifels |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Josh Kumra |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Vile Electrodes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Danko Jones |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Fayzen |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
spaceman spiff |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Town Of Saints |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Bryan Adams |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Tiemo Hauer |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Pele Mele |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Cat Ballou |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Die Höhner |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Max Giesinger |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Maxim |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Disco Ensemble |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Grönland |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Jan Plewka |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Die Toten Hosen |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Rotative |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Racoon |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Cherry Gehring |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
NOFX |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Sportfreunde Stiller |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Fettes Brot |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Michael Schulte |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Michael Jackson Tribute |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Luka |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Pauline Moser |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Felan’s Heart |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Jackie Bristow |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Max Prosa |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Martin + James |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Young Rebel Set |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Monoshoque |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Sebastian Witte |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Sebó |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
This Void |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
McFitti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Ronny Trettmann |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Montreal |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Gerard Mc |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
118 Künstler |
|
235 |